Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Vardar Skopje | 1 - 3 | Shkendija | Vezi evenimente | |
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Shkendija | 0 - 1 | Vardar Skopje | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Shkendija | 3 - 2 | Vardar Skopje | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Bregalnica Štip | 2 - 2 | Pelister | Vezi evenimente | |
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Pelister | 1 - 0 | Bregalnica Štip | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Pelister | 3 - 2 | Bregalnica Štip |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Pelister | 1 - 0 | Sileks | Vezi evenimente | |
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Sileks | 1 - 2 | Pelister | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Pelister | 3 - 1 | Sileks | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Metalurg | 1 - 4 | Vardar Skopje | Vezi evenimente | |
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Vardar Skopje | 4 - 1 | Metalurg | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Metalurg | 2 - 8 | Vardar Skopje | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Shkupi | 0 - 0 | Shkendija | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Shkendija | 4 - 0 | Shkupi | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Shkupi | 0 - 4 | Shkendija | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Pobeda | 2 - 2 | Bregalnica Štip | Vezi evenimente | |
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Bregalnica Štip | 3 - 0 | Pobeda | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Pobeda | 2 - 5 | Bregalnica Štip |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Akademija Pandev | 0 - 1 | Shkupi | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Shkupi | 3 - 1 | Akademija Pandev | ||
Gen. | Shkupi | 4 - 1 | Akademija Pandev | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Bregalnica Štip | 4 - 0 | Teteks | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Teteks | 1 - 2 | Bregalnica Štip | ||
Gen. | Teteks | 1 - 6 | Bregalnica Štip | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Sileks | 2 - 1 | Turnovo | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Turnovo | 3 - 3 | Sileks | ||
Gen. | Turnovo | 4 - 5 | Sileks | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Novaci | 1 - 2 | Pobeda | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Pobeda | 5 - 0 | Novaci | ||
Gen. | Pobeda | 7 - 1 | Novaci | ||
miercuri | |||||
|
Metalurg | ANUL | Mladost CD | ||
miercuri | |||||
|
Mladost CD | ANUL | Metalurg | ||
Gen. | Metalurg | ANUL | Mladost CD | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Rabotnički | 0 - 2 | Shkendija | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Shkendija | 0 - 0 | Rabotnički | ||
Gen. | Rabotnički | 0 - 2 | Shkendija | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Velazerimi 77 | 1 - 3 | Vardar Skopje | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Vardar Skopje | 2 - 0 | Velazerimi 77 | ||
Gen. | Vardar Skopje | 5 - 1 | Velazerimi 77 | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Pelister | 2 - 0 | Renova | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Renova | 3 - 1 | Pelister | ||
Gen. | Renova | 3 - 3 | Pelister |