Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Parma | 2 - 0 | Alessandria | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
marți | ||||
FT
|
Parma | 1 - 1 | Pordenone | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Alessandria | 2 - 1 | Reggiana | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Livorno | 1 - 2 | Reggiana | Vezi evenimente | |
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Reggiana | 2 - 2 | Livorno | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Reggiana | 4 - 3 | Livorno | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Lecce | 1 - 1 | Alessandria | Vezi evenimente | |
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Alessandria | 0 - 0 | Lecce | ||
Gen. | Alessandria | 1 - 1 | Lecce | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Parma | 2 - 1 | Lucchese | Vezi evenimente | |
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Lucchese | 1 - 2 | Parma | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Lucchese | 2 - 4 | Parma | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Pordenone | 1 - 0 | Cosenza | Vezi evenimente | |
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Cosenza | 0 - 0 | Pordenone | ||
Gen. | Cosenza | 0 - 1 | Pordenone |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Melfi | 0 - 0 | Akragas | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Akragas | 1 - 1 | Melfi | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Akragas | 1 - 1 | Melfi | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Lumezzane | 1 - 1 | Teramo | Vezi evenimente | |
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Teramo | 0 - 0 | Lumezzane | ||
Gen. | Teramo | 1 - 1 | Lumezzane | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Forlì | 1 - 1 | Fano | Vezi evenimente | |
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Fano | 2 - 0 | Forlì | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Fano | 3 - 1 | Forlì | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Catanzaro | 3 - 2 | Vibonese | Vezi evenimente | |
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Vibonese | 1 - 1 | Catanzaro | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Vibonese | 3 - 4 | Catanzaro | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Lupa Roma | 0 - 1 | Carrarese | Vezi evenimente | |
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Carrarese | 1 - 0 | Lupa Roma | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Carrarese | 2 - 0 | Lupa Roma | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Tuttocuoio | 2 - 2 | Prato | Vezi evenimente | |
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Prato | 0 - 0 | Tuttocuoio | ||
Gen. | Prato | 2 - 2 | Tuttocuoio |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Gubbio | 2 - 3 | Sambenedettese | Vezi evenimente |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Arezzo | 1 - 2 | Lucchese | Vezi evenimente |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Padova | 1 - 3 | Albinoleffe | Vezi evenimente |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Juve Stabia | 0 - 0 | Catania | Vezi evenimente |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Livorno | 2 - 1 | Renate | Vezi evenimente |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Giana Erminio | 2 - 2 | Viterbese | Vezi evenimente |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Reggiana | 2 - 2 | FeralpiSalò | Vezi evenimente |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Virtus Francavilla | 0 - 0 | Fondi | |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Piacenza | 2 - 1 | Como | Vezi evenimente |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Pordenone | 2 - 0 | Bassano | Vezi evenimente |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Siracusa | 0 - 2 | Casertana | Vezi evenimente |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Cosenza | 2 - 0 | Paganese | Vezi evenimente |