Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
FCI Tallinn | 2 - 0 | Tammeka | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
marți | ||||
FT
|
Tammeka | 0 - 0 | Paide | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
FCI Tallinn | 2 - 0 | Narva United | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
marți | ||||
FT
|
Tulevik | 0 - 1 | Tammeka | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Tallinna Kalev | 0 - 3 | Paide | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Nõmme Kalju | 1 - 1 | FCI Tallinn | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Narva United | 3 - 1 | Kuressaare | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Tammeka | 5 - 1 | Rumori Calcio | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Kuressaare | 5 - 0 | RJK Märjamaa | Vezi evenimente |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
EMÜ | 0 - 5 | Tulevik | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
FCI Tallinn | 2 - 1 | FCI Levadia | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Nõmme Kalju | 1 - 0 | Flora | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
FCI Tallinn II | 1 - 4 | Paide | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Flora II | 1 - 3 | Narva United | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
NPM Silmet | 0 - 11 | Tallinna Kalev | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Tartu Ülikool Fauna | 4 - 6 | EMÜ | |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Tulevik | 1 - 0 | Sillamäe Kalev | |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Saue | 0 - 3 | FCI Tallinn II | |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Terav Sats | 0 - 2 | RJK Märjamaa | |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Kuressaare | 3 - 2 | Legion | |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Rumori Calcio | 4 - 3 | Kadakas | |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Tartu | 0 - 11 | FCI Tallinn | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Tallinna Kalev | 5 - 0 | Tääksi | |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Rakvere Tarvas | 2 - 3 | Paide | |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Levadia III | 1 - 8 | Tammeka | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
NPM Silmet | 6 - 5 | Flora III | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Alliance | 0 - 2 | Flora II | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Narva United | 0 - 0 | Viimsi | |
marți | ||||
FT
|
FCI Levadia | 7 - 0 | Joker | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Flora | 5 - 0 | Tõrva | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Nõmme Kalju | 10 - 0 | Poseidon |