Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo Zagreb | 3 - 0 | Hajduk Split | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Hajduk Split | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb | ||
Gen. | Dinamo Zagreb | 3 - 0 | Hajduk Split |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo Zagreb | 3 - 1 | NK Zagreb | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
NK Zagreb | 2 - 3 | Dinamo Zagreb | ||
Gen. | Dinamo Zagreb | 6 - 3 | NK Zagreb | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Varaždin | 1 - 1 | Hajduk Split | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Hajduk Split | 4 - 0 | Varaždin | ||
Gen. | Varaždin | 1 - 5 | Hajduk Split |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Segesta Sisak | 0 - 0 | NK Zagreb | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
NK Zagreb | 3 - 2 | Segesta Sisak | ||
Gen. | Segesta Sisak | 2 - 3 | NK Zagreb | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Varaždin | 4 - 0 | Cibalia | ||
marți | |||||
FT
|
Cibalia | 0 - 2 | Varaždin | ||
Gen. | Varaždin | 6 - 0 | Cibalia | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Hajduk Split | 2 - 1 | Inter Zaprešić | ||
marți | |||||
FT
|
Inter Zaprešić | 0 - 4 | Hajduk Split | ||
Gen. | Hajduk Split | 6 - 1 | Inter Zaprešić | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Slaven Koprivnica | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 - 1 | Slaven Koprivnica | ||
Gen. | Dinamo Zagreb | 3 - 1 | Slaven Koprivnica |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
marți | ||||
FT
|
Bjelovar | 1 - 1 | Varaždin | |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Cibalia | 2 - 1 | Osijek | |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Hajduk Split | 2 - 0 | Croatia Sesvete | |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Inter Zaprešić | 1 - 0 | Podravina Ludbreg | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Segesta Sisak | 3 - 0 | Rijeka | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
NK Dakovo | 0 - 7 | NK Zagreb | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Šibenik | 2 - 3 | Dinamo Zagreb | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Slaven Koprivnica | 1 - 0 | Pomorac Kostrena |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
marți | ||||
FT
|
Međimurje Čakovec | 2 - 1 | Šibenik | |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Mladost Molve | 1 - 9 | Hajduk Split | |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Virovitica | 1 - 3 | Dinamo Zagreb | |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Slavonac | 0 - 1 | Slaven Koprivnica | |
marți | ||||
FT
|
NK Dakovo | 2 - 1 | Velika | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Bjelovar | 3 - 3 | Belišće | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Croatia Sesvete | 2 - 0 | Naftas HAŠK Zagreb | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Ogulin | 2 - 3 | Osijek | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Oriolik Oriovac | 1 - 4 | Cibalia | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Segesta Sisak | 1 - 0 | Zadar | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Slavonija Požega | 1 - 4 | Pomorac Kostrena | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Trogir | 1 - 2 | Varaždin | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Graničar Županja | 1 - 3 | NK Zagreb | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Zelina | 0 - 4 | Rijeka | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Podravina Ludbreg | 2 - 0 | Istra 1961 | |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Primorac Biograd | 0 - 5 | Inter Zaprešić |