Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Slavia Sofia | 0 - 0 | Levski Sofia |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
marți | |||||
FT
|
Botev Plovdiv | 2 - 1 | Slavia Sofia | Vezi evenimente | |
marți | |||||
FT
|
Slavia Sofia | 1 - 0 | Botev Plovdiv | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Slavia Sofia | 2 - 2 | Botev Plovdiv | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
CSKA Sofia | 0 - 2 | Levski Sofia | Vezi evenimente | |
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Levski Sofia | 2 - 2 | CSKA Sofia | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Levski Sofia | 4 - 2 | CSKA Sofia |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
marți | ||||
FT
|
Botev Plovdiv | 5 - 0 | Lovech | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Etar VT | 1 - 3 | Slavia Sofia | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
CSKA Sofia | 2 - 1 | Ludogorets | Vezi evenimente |
vineri | ||||
FT
|
Dunav ot Ruse | 0 - 2 | Levski Sofia | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
marți | ||||
FT
|
Tsarsko selo | 3 - 4 | Botev Plovdiv | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Lovech | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
CSKA Sofia | 3 - 1 | Botev Vratsa | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Dunav ot Ruse | 2 - 0 | Strumska slava | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Slavia Sofia | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Montana | 0 - 1 | Levski Sofia | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Etar VT | 2 - 1 | Septemvri Sofia | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Ludogorets | 1 - 1 | Beroe | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
marți | ||||
FT
|
Neftohimik | 1 - 2 | Tsarsko selo | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Nesebar | 1 - 4 | CSKA Sofia | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Sevlievo | 0 - 2 | Beroe | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Sokol Markovo | 1 - 4 | Dunav ot Ruse | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Vihren Sandanski | 0 - 2 | Septemvri Sofia | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Botev Galabovo | 0 - 1 | Levski Sofia | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Chernomorets Balchik | 0 - 2 | Slavia Sofia | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Montana | 2 - 1 | Cherno more | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Botev Vratsa | 3 - 1 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 | 2 - 1 | Vereya | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Strumska slava | 2 - 1 | Sozopol | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Pomorie | 2 - 4 | Etar VT | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Lovech | 1 - 0 | Vitosha Bistritsa | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Oborishte | 2 - 3 | Ludogorets | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Maritsa Plovdiv | 1 - 3 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv GO | 1 - 3 | Botev Plovdiv | Vezi evenimente |