Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Ludogorets | 1 - 2 | Botev Plovdiv | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
marți | |||||
FT
|
Ludogorets | 4 - 0 | Lovech | Vezi evenimente | |
joi | |||||
FT
|
Lovech | 0 - 7 | Ludogorets | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Lovech | 0 - 11 | Ludogorets | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Vereya | 0 - 1 | Botev Plovdiv | Vezi evenimente | |
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Botev Plovdiv | 1 - 1 | Vereya | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Botev Plovdiv | 2 - 1 | Vereya |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
marți | ||||
FT
|
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 0 - 1 | Botev Plovdiv | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Lovech | 1 - 1 | Cherno more | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 0 - 4 | Ludogorets | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Vereya | 2 - 0 | Dunav ot Ruse | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
marți | ||||
FT
|
Septemvri Sofia | 0 - 2 | Dunav ot Ruse | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 6 - 0 | Oborishte | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Montana | 0 - 4 | Ludogorets | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Lovech | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Levski Sofia | 2 - 3 | Cherno more | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Sozopol | 0 - 1 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Vereya | 1 - 0 | Pomorie | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Botev Plovdiv | 3 - 0 | Neftohimik | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
marți | ||||
FT
|
Levski Karlovo | 0 - 2 | Vereya | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Spartak Pleven | 2 - 3 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Etar VT | 1 - 1 | Neftohimik | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Botev Galabovo | 2 - 3 | Montana | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Botev Vratsa | 0 - 4 | Ludogorets | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Chernomorets Balchik | 2 - 5 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Vitosha Bistritsa | 1 - 1 | Dunav ot Ruse | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Nesebar | 1 - 2 | Pomorie | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Bansko | 0 - 1 | Sozopol | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Septemvri Sofia | 2 - 0 | Beroe | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 | 2 - 1 | CSKA Sofia | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Rozova dolina | 1 - 2 | Cherno more | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Pirin Gotse Delchev | 3 - 6 | Botev Plovdiv | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Lovech | 2 - 0 | Slavia Sofia | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Oborishte | 2 - 0 | Lokomotiv GO | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Tsarsko selo | 0 - 2 | Levski Sofia | Vezi evenimente |