Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
joi | ||||
|
Union Saint-Gilloise | - | Antwerp |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Club Brugge | 2 - 1 | Union Saint-Gilloise | Vezi evenimente | |
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Union Saint-Gilloise | 2 - 0 | Club Brugge | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Union Saint-Gilloise | 3 - 2 | Club Brugge | ||
joi | |||||
FT
|
Oostende | 1 - 1 | Antwerp | Vezi evenimente | |
joi | |||||
FT
|
Antwerp | 3 - 0 | Oostende | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Antwerp | 4 - 1 | Oostende |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
marți | ||||
FT
|
Gent | 0 - 1 | Club Brugge | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Oostende | 2 - 0 | RWDM | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
OH Leuven | 2 - 3 | Antwerp | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Union Saint-Gilloise | 2 - 1 | Anderlecht | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
marți | ||||
FT
|
Kortrijk | 0 - 1 | RWDM | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Knokke | 1 - 1 | OH Leuven | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Oostende | 3 - 1 | Genk | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Antwerp | 5 - 2 | Charleroi | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Sint Truidense | 0 - 1 | Gent | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Club Brugge | 4 - 0 | Zulte Waregem | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
SK Beveren | 0 - 2 | Union Saint-Gilloise | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Anderlecht | 2 - 0 | Standard Liège | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
marți | ||||
FT
|
AS Eupen | 0 - 2 | Oostende | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Knokke | 1 - 1 | Mechelen | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Cercle Brugge | 2 - 2 | Zulte Waregem | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
RAAL La Louvière | 0 - 1 | Anderlecht | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Thes Sport | 0 - 3 | Charleroi | Vezi evenimente |
marți | ||||
FT
|
Sint Truidense | 3 - 0 | Francs Borains | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Union Saint-Gilloise | 2 - 1 | Meux | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Lierse K | 1 - 4 | Antwerp | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
URSL Visé | 0 - 4 | Genk | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
OH Leuven | 5 - 0 | Elene-Grotenberge | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Verbroedering Dender | 1 - 1 | Kortrijk | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Patro Eisden | 1 - 3 | Gent | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
RWDM | 1 - 0 | Olympic Charleroi | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
SK Beveren | 3 - 1 | Westerlo | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Standard Liège | 5 - 0 | Harelbeke | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Beerschot | 0 - 6 | Club Brugge | Vezi evenimente |