Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
BATE | 2 - 3 | Dinamo Brest | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
BATE | 2 - 0 | Neman Grodno | Vezi evenimente | |
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Neman Grodno | 0 - 0 | BATE | ||
Gen. | Neman Grodno | 0 - 2 | BATE | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo Brest | 2 - 0 | Dnepr Mogilev | Vezi evenimente | |
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Dnepr Mogilev | 1 - 4 | Dinamo Brest | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Dnepr Mogilev | 1 - 6 | Dinamo Brest |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Krumkachy | 0 - 3 | Neman Grodno | ||
sâmbătă | |||||
FT
|
Neman Grodno | 3 - 0 | Krumkachy | ||
Gen. | Neman Grodno | 6 - 0 | Krumkachy | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 3 - 1 | Dnepr Mogilev | Vezi evenimente | |
sâmbătă | |||||
FT
|
Dnepr Mogilev | 2 - 0 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Dnepr Mogilev | 3 - 3 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo Brest | 2 - 0 | Slutsk | Vezi evenimente | |
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Slutsk | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Brest | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Slutsk | 1 - 4 | Dinamo Brest | ||
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Isloch | 1 - 2 | BATE | Vezi evenimente | |
duminică | |||||
FT
|
BATE | 2 - 1 | Isloch | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | BATE | 4 - 2 | Isloch |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Naftan | 1 - 2 | Krumkachy | Vezi evenimente |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Isloch | 2 - 1 | Gorodeya | Vezi evenimente |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Neman Grodno | 1 - 0 | Minsk | Vezi evenimente |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Minsk | 0 - 1 | Dnepr Mogilev | Vezi evenimente |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Vitebsk | 0 - 0 | Slutsk | |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Brest | 2 - 1 | Gomel | Vezi evenimente |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 6 - 0 | Orsha | Vezi evenimente |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
BATE | 2 - 1 | Torpedo BelAZ | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
SDJuShOR-8 | 0 - 7 | Neman Grodno | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Volna | 0 - 1 | Minsk | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Orsha | 1 - 1 | Slavia | Vezi evenimente |
vineri | ||||
FT
|
Smorgon | 1 - 4 | Dinamo Brest | Vezi evenimente |
vineri | ||||
FT
|
Neman-Agro Stolbtsy | 1 - 5 | BATE | Vezi evenimente |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Baranovichi | 0 - 1 | Naftan | Vezi evenimente |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Smolevichy | 0 - 2 | Torpedo BelAZ | Vezi evenimente |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Gomel | 0 - 1 | Vitebsk | Vezi evenimente |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Torpedo | 0 - 0 | Gomel | |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
UAS Zhitkovichi | 0 - 3 | Slutsk | Vezi evenimente |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Molodechno | 0 - 3 | Krumkachy | Vezi evenimente |
sâmbătă | ||||
FT
|
Granit | 0 - 2 | Gorodeya | Vezi evenimente |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Slonim | 1 - 1 | Dnepr Mogilev | Vezi evenimente |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Underdogs | 0 - 4 | Dinamo Minsk | Vezi evenimente |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Belshina | 1 - 4 | Isloch | Vezi evenimente |
duminică | ||||
FT
|
Luch Minsk | 1 - 5 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | Vezi evenimente |