Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
joi | ||||
FT
|
San Lorenzo | 0 - 3 | Arsenal Sarandí | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
joi | ||||
FT
|
San Lorenzo | 1 - 1 | Estudiantes Caseros | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
All Boys | 1 - 1 | Arsenal Sarandí | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
joi | ||||
FT
|
Talleres Córdoba | 0 - 1 | Estudiantes Caseros | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
San Lorenzo | 2 - 0 | Gimnasia Concepción | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
All Boys | 1 - 0 | Estudiantes La Plata | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Arsenal Sarandí | 1 - 0 | Godoy Cruz | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
marți | ||||
FT
|
Tristán Suárez | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia Concepción | |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Godoy Cruz | 3 - 2 | Olimpo | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Estudiantes Caseros | 1 - 1 | Banfield | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Arsenal Sarandí | 1 - 0 | Independiente | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Talleres Córdoba | 1 - 0 | Newell s Old Boys | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Rafaela | 0 - 3 | San Lorenzo | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
All Boys | 3 - 1 | Boca Juniors | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Estudiantes La Plata | 2 - 1 | Quilmes | Vezi evenimente |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | |
---|---|---|---|---|
vineri | ||||
FT
|
Excursionistas | 0 - 4 | Boca Juniors | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Deportivo Armenio | 1 - 2 | Newell s Old Boys | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Unión Villa Krause | 0 - 3 | Quilmes | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Lanús | 0 - 1 | Atlético Rafaela | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Huracán | 0 - 0 | Godoy Cruz | |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Olimpo | 0 - 0 | Vélez Sársfield | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Central Córdoba | 0 - 2 | All Boys | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Racing Club | 0 - 1 | Tristán Suárez | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
River Plate | 0 - 1 | Estudiantes Caseros | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Gimnasia Concepción | 3 - 0 | Defensores Unidos | Vezi evenimente |
vineri | ||||
FT
|
Estudiantes La Plata | 2 - 1 | Atlético Tucumán | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Juventud Antoniana | 0 - 1 | Banfield | Vezi evenimente |
vineri | ||||
FT
|
Sportivo Belgrano | 1 - 1 | Talleres Córdoba | Vezi evenimente |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Deportivo Morón | 0 - 0 | San Lorenzo | |
miercuri | ||||
FT
|
Platense | 1 - 3 | Arsenal Sarandí | Vezi evenimente |
joi | ||||
FT
|
Independiente | 1 - 1 | Boca Unidos | Vezi evenimente |