Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 1 - 0 | Gimnasia Mendoza | Vezi evenimente | |
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Gimnasia Mendoza | 3 - 2 | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Gimnasia Mendoza | 3 - 3 | Mitre Santiago d. Estero |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Defensores Belgrano VR | 0 - 2 | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | Vezi evenimente | |
vineri | |||||
FT
|
Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 1 - 0 | Defensores Belgrano VR | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Defensores Belgrano VR | 0 - 3 | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Cipolletti | 1 - 1 | Gimnasia Mendoza | Vezi evenimente | |
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Gimnasia Mendoza | 1 - 1 | Cipolletti | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Cipolletti | 2 - 2 | Gimnasia Mendoza |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
sâmbătă | |||||
FT
|
Sarmiento Resistencia | 1 - 1 | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | Vezi evenimente | |
marți | |||||
FT
|
Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 1 - 0 | Sarmiento Resistencia | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Sarmiento Resistencia | 1 - 2 | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | ||
sâmbătă | |||||
FT
|
Defensores Belgrano VR | 2 - 1 | Unión Sunchales | Vezi evenimente | |
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Unión Sunchales | 1 - 2 | Defensores Belgrano VR | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Defensores Belgrano VR | 4 - 2 | Unión Sunchales | ||
sâmbătă | |||||
FT
|
Villa Mitre | 1 - 0 | Gimnasia Mendoza | Vezi evenimente | |
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Gimnasia Mendoza | 2 - 0 | Villa Mitre | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Villa Mitre | 1 - 2 | Gimnasia Mendoza | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Cipolletti | 1 - 0 | Gimnasia y Tiro | Vezi evenimente | |
joi | |||||
FT
|
Gimnasia y Tiro | 2 - 1 | Cipolletti | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Cipolletti | 2 - 2 | Gimnasia y Tiro |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Chaco For Ever | 2 - 1 | Villa Mitre | Vezi evenimente | |
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Villa Mitre | 2 - 0 | Chaco For Ever | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Villa Mitre | 3 - 2 | Chaco For Ever | ||
joi | |||||
FT
|
Juventud Antoniana | 1 - 1 | Cipolletti | Vezi evenimente | |
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Cipolletti | 0 - 0 | Juventud Antoniana | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Cipolletti | 1 - 1 | Juventud Antoniana | ||
joi | |||||
FT
|
AH Zapla | 0 - 0 | Sarmiento Resistencia | Vezi evenimente | |
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Sarmiento Resistencia | 2 - 0 | AH Zapla | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Sarmiento Resistencia | 2 - 0 | AH Zapla | ||
vineri | |||||
FT
|
Gutiérrez | 2 - 1 | Defensores Belgrano VR | Vezi evenimente | |
marți | |||||
FT
|
Defensores Belgrano VR | 1 - 0 | Gutiérrez | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Defensores Belgrano VR | 2 - 2 | Gutiérrez |
Ziua | Echipa gazdă | Scor/Ora | Echipa oaspete | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
sâmbătă | |||||
FT
|
Rivadavia Lincoln | 1 - 1 | Gutiérrez | Vezi evenimente | |
miercuri | |||||
FT
|
Gutiérrez | 1 - 0 | Rivadavia Lincoln | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Gutiérrez | 2 - 1 | Rivadavia Lincoln | ||
sâmbătă | |||||
FT
|
San Lorenzo Alem | 1 - 0 | Sportivo Belgrano | Vezi evenimente | |
joi | |||||
FT
|
Sportivo Belgrano | 3 - 0 | San Lorenzo Alem | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Sportivo Belgrano | 3 - 1 | San Lorenzo Alem | ||
duminică | |||||
FT
|
Guaraní A. Franco | 2 - 2 | Deportivo Maipú | Vezi evenimente | |
vineri | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Maipú | 0 - 1 | Guaraní A. Franco | Vezi evenimente | |
Gen. | Deportivo Maipú | 2 - 3 | Guaraní A. Franco |